Track record

Below is our complete completed-project schedule: every project the group has handed over, with its typology, constructed area, unit count and delivery dates. We publish it in full rather than as a selection, because a curated list of highlights tells a client nothing about the projects that went badly. The totals foot: 65 projects, 3,185,112 square feet, 3,693 units, and an aggregate contracted sale value of INR 6,658 million against a construction cost of INR 5,569 million. The schedule is available as a PDF and we will provide client contact details for verification on request.

Summary tables to place above the full schedule

Table one — delivery by period:

PeriodProjectsConstructed area (sq ft)UnitsContracted sale value (INR mn)
1997–200414143,66119265
2005–200914600,242772660
2010–2014181,253,4941,4492,306
2015–2019191,187,7151,2803,626
Total653,185,1123,6936,658

Table two — delivery by typology:

TypologyProjectsConstructed area (sq ft)Units
Residential351,736,6411,989
Residential and commercial261,404,8661,642
Commercial443,60562
Total653,185,1123,693

Table three — complete schedule of completed projects:

Sr. No.Project NameDeveloping EntityTypeLocationSaleable Area (Sq.Ft)Total Cost (Rs Mn)Sale Value (Rs Mn)Start DateCompletion DateNumber of Units
1Hari KrishnaKCRNashik6,0001.92.3199619978
2Hari OmKCRNashik4,5001.51.7199619987
3Hari DarshanKCR&CNashik8,0002.73.21998200010
4Hari DwarKCR&CNashik7,5002.63.01998200010
5Hari KripaKCRNashik8,0002.73.21999200110
6Hari JyotiKCRNashik13,0004.65.41999200118
7Hari PoojaKCR&CNashik18,2006.47.62000200224
8Sai KripaKCCNashik9,0003.23.82001200312
9Hari DeepKCRNashik9,0003.44.02001200312
10K. B. N. MarketKCCNashik6,0002.32.7200120038
11Hari ViharKCRNashik7,0502.93.4200220049
12Hari SankulKCR&CNashik8,5363.54.22002200412
13Hari SagarKCR&CNashik21,0759.411.12002200428
14Hari VandanKCRNashik17,8008.39.82002200424
15Sachdeo ArcadeKCCNashik15,4777.28.52003200520
16Hari SiddhiKCR&CNashik14,47610.411.92003200520
17Hari SankalpKCRNashik21,59816.919.32004200630
18Mamta DarshanKCR&CNashik13,21210.211.42004200618
19Hari SnehKCRNashik14,50011.813.32004200620
20Hari PoojaKCRNashik45,00033.939.72004200661
21Hari VaibhavKCR&CNashik53,80043.851.22005200768
22Hari VishwaKCR&CNashik37,72831.135.72005200750
23Hari VandanKCR&CNashik81,88569.279.820052007105
24Hari NiketanKCRNashik36,98635.742.52005200745
25Hari DeepKCR&CNashik23,75022.126.12006200830
26Hari Vaibhav IKCRNashik19,67820.923.62006200825
27Hari ViharBER&CNashik167,304180.2209.120072009210
28Hari Vihar IIBER&CNashik54,8487.587.72007200970
29Hari PushpaBERNashik33,7813.74.22008201045
30Hari AanganDIRNashik114,044160.5188.120102012150
31Hari Vaibhav IIKCRNashik43,7615.16.12010201255
32Hari Sankul IKCPLRNashik109,347166.5183.220122014135
33Hari NiwasKCPLR&CNashik104,959172.4184.820122014135
34Hari NiketanKCPLRNashik70,37998.2111.02012201490
35Hari Sankul IIKCPLRNashik106,013165.7195.520122014135
36Tulsi AnandKCRNashik20,18037.441.42010201125
37Hari SagarKCRNashik34,86459.768.72010201245
38Tulsi SnehKCRNashik20,85532.639.72011201321
39Hari Aangan IIKCPLRNashik28,93844.848.8201220137
40Hari KunjKCPLR&CNashik91,91052.559.52012201345
41Hari SankalpKCPLRNashik69,000127.5143.82011201380
42Hari Vandan IIKCPLRNashik36,61060.083.82011201345
43Tulsi Hari SankulKCPLRNashik22,14035.844.42012201530
44Hari Sneh IKCPLRNashik57,68597.0109.02011201376
45Hari Sneh IIKCPLR+CNashik35,76582.9108.62014201639
46Hari Om IKCPLRNashik211,694386.8489.120122015216
47Hari Sparsh IKCPLRNashik76,530144.2175.82012201476
48Deolali PlazaKCR+CNashik123,108301.8388.520112014150
49Hari Krishna IKCPLRNashik60,900137.8172.82013201585
50Hari ShraddhaKCR+CNashik111,530211.2274.520112013134
51Hari AmrutKCPLR+CNashik57,783135.8199.92014201769
52Hari Krishna IIKCR+CNashik53,665137.9166.22014201765
53Hari MantraKCPLR+CNashik25,98371.593.42014201722
54Hari AmantranKCR+CNashik35,530128.5141.32014201734
55Hari ShrustiKCPLRNashik157,281397.6492.820132017118
56Hari SmrutiKIRNashik200,593629.8692.820142017178
57Hari VedKCPLRNashik4,76517.924.9201620176
58Hari AnandKCPLRNashik30,64166.873.52015201780
59Hari Krishna IIIKCR+CNashik70,806185.3203.82015201988
60Hari VatikaKCPLRNashik11,36833.236.52015201812
61Hari Sparsh IIKCPLRNashik12,16028.731.62016201810
62Hari Sparsh IIIKCPLR+CNashik34,98782.991.22016201846
63Hari NamanKCPLCNashik13,12883.391.62016201922
64Hari KiranKBPLR+CNashik67,027169.2186.12016201973
65Hari Akruti IKBPLR+CNashik81,499259.9285.92015201987
Total3,185,1125,5696,6583,693

Type Legend: R - Resi. | R+C / R&C - Resi + comm | C - Commercial

Development portfolio

Alongside completed projects, the group's project schedule records 29 developments totalling 4,111,524 square feet and 4,227 units, with delivery windows running from 2013 to 2027 across sixteen locations. Of these, 2,926 units representing 2,813,407 square feet were sold at the date of the schedule.